logo

Bath YMCA Pool Records: Girls

Last Updated May 2017
Event Name Time Year Team
25 Free Ann Tolan :10.82 14-15 LRSC
50 Free Ann Tolan :23.47 15-16 LRSC
100 Free A. King :51.94 07-08 FSU
200 Free Caitlin Tycz 1:52.36 15-16 LRSC
500 Free Caitlin Tycz 5:02.05 16-17 LRSC
1000 Free H. Hinds 10:16.68 02-03 NEB
1650 Free H. Hinds 16:58.97 02-03 NEB
25 Butterfly Caitlin Tycz :11.29 15-16 LRSC
50 Butterfly Caitlin Tycz :25.73 14-15 LRSC
100 Butterfly Caitlin Tycz :54.72 14-15 LRSC
200 Butterfly Caitlin Tycz 2:05.92 14-15 LRSC
25 Back Caitlin Tycz :12.54 14-15 LRSC
50 Back Caitlin Tycz :26.40 15-16 LRSC
100 Back Olivia Harper :56.95 16-17 LRSC
200 Back J. Russell 2:08.47 12-13 LRSC
25 Breaststroke Sonia Lin :13.86 12-13 LRSC
50 Breaststroke Sonia Lin :30.68 12-13 LRSC
100 Breaststroke K. Prelgovisk 1:06.94 12-13 Waterville
200 Breaststroke Sonia Lin 2:27.43 14-15 LRSC
100 IM Caitlin Tycz 59.47 16-17 LRSC
200 IM E. Waddell 2:08.50 13-14 Bangor
400 IM K. Strickland 4:32.13 02-03 NEB
100 Medley Relay J. Russell, S. Lin, C. Tycz, C. Ouellette :52.24 12-13 LRSC
200 Medley Relay S. Erskine, A. Ridge, L. Sparg, A King 1:49.56 07-08 UN
400 Medley Relay L. Dwyer, K. Foley, Y. Kwan, E. Thomas 4:07.36 05-06 CCSC
100 Free Relay J. Russell, T. Lindsley, C. Tycz, C. Ouellette 44.13 12-13 LRSC
200 Free Relay S. Lin, C. Tycz, A. Tolan, M.Cowan 1:40.54 13-14 LRSC
400 Free Relay H. Harper, O.Harper, E. Martin, A. Tolan,  3:38.15 16-17

LRSC

800 Free Relay E. Blair, S. Lin, A. Tolan, C. Tycz 7:54.68 15-16 LRSC

Bath YMCA Pool Records: Boys

Last Updated May 2017
Event Name Time Year Team
25 Free J. Wells 9.07 08-09 LRSC
50 Free J. Wells 20.86 08-09 LRSC
100 Free Nate Samson 46.50 15-16 LRSC
200 Free James Wells 1:42.40 15-16 Unattached
500 Free L. Trafton 4:47.54 04-05 Morse
1000 Free L. Trafton 9:41.66 04-05 LRSC
1650 Free L. Trafton 16:59.34 04-05 LRSC
25 Butterfly J. Wells 9.68 08-09 LRSC
50 Butterfly Nate Samson 21.87 15-16 LRSC
100 Butterfly J. Wells 49.68 08-09 LRSC
200 Butterfly N. Janney 1:53.75 07-08 LRSC
25 Back Nate Samson 10.53 15-16 LRSC
50 Back Nate Samson 22.94 15-16 LRSC
100 Back Nate Samson 49.91 15-16 LRSC
200 Back J. Wells 1:52.12 08-09 LRSC
25 Breaststroke C. Miller 11.35 10-11 Indiana
50 Breaststroke C. Miller 25.49 10-11 Indiana
100 Breaststroke C. Miller :56.04 10-11 Indiana
200 Breaststroke E. Delmonte 2:10.80 13-14 PPSC
100 IM J. Wells 50.46 12-13 Indiana
200 IM Nate Samson 1:52.03 15-16 LRSC
400 IM N. Janney 4:13.95 05-06 LRSC
100 Medley Relay P. Jacques, I. Nichols, W. Chang, J. Wells 44.09 08-09 LRSC
200 Medley Relay J. Wells, I. Nichols, W. Chang, P. Jacques 1:36.38 08-09 LRSC
400 Medley Relay J. Wells, I. Nichols, W. Chang, P. Jacques 3:31.22 08-09 LRSC
100 Free Relay J. Wells, I. Nichols, W. Chang, P. Jacques 40.13 08-09 LRSC
200 Free Relay J. Wells, I. Nichols, W. Chang, P. Jacques 1:27.00 08-09 LRSC
400 Free Relay S.Lindsley, T.Banger, J.Cost, N.Samson 3:15.19 08-09 LRSC
800 Free Relay P. Euges, M. Johnson, L. Trafton, S. Hallowell 7:21.88 04-05 LRSC